>
>
Alojamiento en Quito

Alojamiento en Quito

Pedro Sarmiento de Gamboa, Quito, Ecuador

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Alojamiento en Quito - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
Guests: 1
Area: 1000 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment provides a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
Garden view

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Plaza Café
3.1 km
Cafetería El Español
2.2 km
Cafetería Elbtrigal
2.2 km
Las Menestras del Bosque
1.9 km
Chifa May Flower
1.9 km
Comedor
1.6 km
Public transport
Terminal de Ferrocarriles
9 km
Chimbacalle
9 km
Closest airports
Quito Mariscal Sucre International Airport
34 km

Facilities - Alojamiento en Quito

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
15:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Alojamiento en Quito?

Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 15:00.

What is the location of Alojamiento en Quito?

The property is located at Pedro Sarmiento de Gamboa, Quito, Ecuador.

What is the price per night at Alojamiento en Quito?

The nightly rate at Alojamiento en Quito is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

Are pets permitted at Alojamiento en Quito?

Alojamiento en Quito allows pets for guests traveling with animals.

Does Alojamiento en Quito offer transportation between the property and the airport?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Alojamiento en Quito.

How many kilometres separate Alojamiento en Quito from the airport?

The nearest airport, Quito Mariscal Sucre International Airport, is located about 34 km from the property.

How far is Alojamiento en Quito from the center of Quito?

The property is around 6.2 km from the city center.

What room categories does Alojamiento en Quito offer?

Alojamiento en Quito has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.

Is there free parking at Alojamiento en Quito?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Alojamiento en Quito?

Guests can communicate with the staff in English and Spanish at Alojamiento en Quito.

What are some notable places of interest close to Alojamiento en Quito?

The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Foch Square (3.9 km), El Ejido Park (4.4 km), Parque El Ejido (4.6 km) and Del Arbolito Park (4.8 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!