Departamento Bellavista Canal 8
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento Bellavista Canal 8
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Pet friendly
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 12:00 and check-out is by 15:00.
Departamento Bellavista Canal 8 is situated at Feliza Pazmiño, Quito, Ecuador.
Rates at Departamento Bellavista Canal 8 may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Pets are permitted at Departamento Bellavista Canal 8.
Departamento Bellavista Canal 8 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Quito Mariscal Sucre International Airport in about 35 minutes.
The distance from the center of Quito to the apartment is around 6.0 km.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Departamento Bellavista Canal 8.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
The staff at Departamento Bellavista Canal 8 speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish, French and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including Foch Square (2.7 km), El Ejido Park (3.6 km), Parque El Ejido (3.8 km) and Del Arbolito Park (3.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.























