>
>
>
SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa

SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa

José Correa & Avenida Eloy Alfaro EDIFICIO STANFRD, Bellavista, Quito, Ecuador

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
Guests: 2
Area: 42 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment features a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Jurgen
1.5 km
Cafetería Cafe Color
1.6 km
Plaza Café
1.3 km
Mar y Mariscos Super Ceviche
700 m
Pizzeria Venecia
1.4 km
Restaurant Don Carlos
1.2 km
Public transport
Terminal de Ferrocarriles
9 km
Chimbacalle
9 km
Closest airports
Quito Mariscal Sucre International Airport
33 km

Facilities - SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa?

Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

What is the exact address of SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa?

SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa is situated at José Correa & Avenida Eloy Alfaro EDIFICIO STANFRD, Quito, Ecuador.

What rates does SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa offer?

Total cost at SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.

Are there any good restaurants close to SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa?

Guests can eat nearby at Mar y Mariscos Super Ceviche (350 m), Restaurant Don Carlos (400 m), Pizzeria Venecia (650 m) and Plaza Café (750 m).

Does SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa.

What is the usual driving time from the airport to SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa?

Guests can reach the accommodation from Quito Mariscal Sucre International Airport in about 35 minutes.

What is the distance from SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa to the center of Quito?

The property is approximately 6.7 km from the city center.

What room options are available at SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa?

The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.

Does SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa offer free parking?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

What languages does the reception staff at SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa speak?

Staff members at SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa are able to assist guests in Spanish.

Which popular attractions can guests visit around SUITE HOTEL ESTADIO ATAHUALPa?

Nearby points of interest include Foch Square (3.5 km), El Ejido Park (4.3 km), Parque El Ejido (4.6 km) and Del Arbolito Park (4.6 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!